Constitution

The current constitution is undergoing some change at present. It will be displayed here once those alterations have been dealt with.

Below, for your information, is the original Trust Deed that set up the charity now known as the Lydbrook Memorial Hall and Recreation Ground.

OrigTrustdeed106042018

OrigTrustdeed206042018

OrigTrustdeed306042018

OrigTrustdeed406042018

OrigTrustdeed506042018

OrigTrustdeed606042018

OrigTrustdeed706042018

OrigTrustdeed806042018

OrigTrustdeed906042018

OrigTrustdeed1006042018

OrigTrustdeed1106042018

OrigTrustdeed1206042018